08.04.2016  17:43

Candidates to Academy to pass second stage of try-out

Candidates to Academy to pass second stage of try-out
The try-out will be held on the upcoming Sunday, April 10, Anji Arena.
Below we present the list of young footballers, who passed the first stage and must come with their parents for the second stage.
The try-out for the children born in 2005, 2006, 2007 and 2008 will start at 11.00, the try-out for the children born in 2009 and 2010 will start at 12.30.
Additional information will be provided by the Academy coaches.
2005 
1 Abdulkhalikov Gadzhi Abdulkhalikovich
2 Agabalaev Erik Belikovich
3 Adzhiev Amin Kurashevich
4 Aliev Daniyal Shamilievich
5 Alimov Kadyr Emirovich
6 Akhmedov Malik Sultanovich
7 Gamzatbekov Zulpukar Zaurovich
8 Gasanov Ramazan
9 Gunashev Ibragim
10 Idrisov Amir
11 Isaev Said 
12 Kadiev Temirkhan 
13 Labazanov Murad
14 Magomedtagirov Idris
15 Omaev Shikhsha
16 Saidov Amin
17 Tagirov Khadis
18 Tumalaev Dzhamalutdin
19 Khalimbekov Ilyas
20 Shapiev Ibragim
-  
2006 
1 Aydumov Aslan 
2 Gadzhiev  Arsen
3 Gadzhiev Magomed
4 Isaev Said 
5 Islamov Ismail
6 Magomedov Murad
7 Magomedov Shamil
8 Mirzaev Magomedsalam
9 Mirzaev Tagir 
10 Omarov Said
11 Osmanov Magomedrasul
12 Sadykov Mukhammad
13 Saidov Gamzat 
14 Salikhov Kagir
-  
2007 
1 Gamidov Mustafa
2 Kazimagomedov Abdulkhakim
3 Navruzov Marat
4 Saidov Mukhammad 
5 Sultanov Islam
6 Yusupov Ramazan
-  
2008 
1 Aliev Abdulla
2 Alilov Shamil 
3 Gaziev Pasha
4 Gafarov Umar
5 Dzhamalavov Mamma 
6 Dibirov Said
7 Kurebekov Said
8 Magomedov Arslanali
9 Maksumbekov Rasul
10 Saydullaev Gamzat
11 Khavaev Magomed
12 Khazriev Magomed
13 Khasaev Magomedsaid
-  
2009 
1 Abdusalamov Abdusamad
2 Alidibirov Abdulmalik
3 Bunyak Dmitry
4 Kakhaev Anvar
5 Magomedov Khusein
6 Murzaev Islam
7 Nurmagomedov Mukhtar
8 Saybudinov Saydulla
9 Selimov Muslim
10 Khanmagomedov Ibragim
-  
2010 
1 Akashev Abakar
2 Aliev Shamil
3 Badyshev Abdulla
4 Gereykhanov Muhammad
5 Dzhabrailov Magomedrasul
6 Kalsynov Eldar
7 Kisriev Ayub
8 Pirmagomedov Bashir
9 Sadirov Amir
Кандидаты в Академию пройдут второй этап отбора

The try-out will be held on the upcoming Sunday, April 10, Anji Arena.

Below we present the list of young footballers, who passed the first stage and must come with their parents for the second stage.

The try-out for the children born in 2005, 2006, 2007 and 2008 will start at 11.00, the try-out for the children born in 2009 and 2010 will start at 12.30.Additional information will be provided by the Academy coaches.

2005 

1 Abdulkhalikov Gadzhi Abdulkhalikovich

2 Agabalaev Erik Belikovich

3 Adzhiev Amin Kurashevich

4 Aliev Daniyal Shamilievich

5 Alimov Kadyr Emirovich

6 Akhmedov Malik Sultanovich

7 Gamzatbekov Zulpukar Zaurovich

8 Gasanov Ramazan

9 Gunashev Ibragim

10 Idrisov Amir

11 Isaev Said 

12 Kadiev Temirkhan 

13 Labazanov Murad

14 Magomedtagirov Idris

15 Omaev Shikhsha

16 Saidov Amin

17 Tagirov Khadis

18 Tumalaev Dzhamalutdin

19 Khalimbekov Ilyas

20 Shapiev Ibragim 

2006 

1 Aydumov Aslan 

2 Gadzhiev  Arsen

3 Gadzhiev Magomed

4 Isaev Said 

5 Islamov Ismail

6 Magomedov Murad

7 Magomedov Shamil

8 Mirzaev Magomedsalam

9 Mirzaev Tagir 

10 Omarov Said

11 Osmanov Magomedrasul

12 Sadykov Mukhammad

13 Saidov Gamzat 

14 Salikhov Kagir

2007 

1 Gamidov Mustafa

2 Kazimagomedov Abdulkhakim

3 Navruzov Marat

4 Saidov Mukhammad 

5 Sultanov Islam

6 Yusupov Ramazan

2008 

1 Aliev Abdulla

2 Alilov Shamil 

3 Gaziev Pasha

4 Gafarov Umar

5 Dzhamalavov Mamma 

6 Dibirov Said

7 Kurebekov Said

8 Magomedov Arslanali

9 Maksumbekov Rasul

10 Saydullaev Gamzat

11 Khavaev Magomed

12 Khazriev Magomed

13 Khasaev Magomedsaid

2009 

1 Abdusalamov Abdusamad

2 Alidibirov Abdulmalik

3 Bunyak Dmitry

4 Kakhaev Anvar

5 Magomedov Khusein

6 Murzaev Islam

7 Nurmagomedov Mukhtar

8 Saybudinov Saydulla

9 Selimov Muslim

10 Khanmagomedov Ibragim

2010 

1 Akashev Abakar

2 Aliev Shamil

3 Badyshev Abdulla

4 Gereykhanov Muhammad

5 Dzhabrailov Magomedrasul

6 Kalsynov Eldar

7 Kisriev Ayub

8 Pirmagomedov Bashir

9 Sadirov Amir